Analyse
0

Brancheanalyse: Fintech

Nets, Saxo Bank og SimCorp placerer sig i toppen over listen af danske fintechselskaber.

Rang 2019VirksomhedOmsætning (1.000 kr.)Nettoresultat (1.000 kr.)Egenkapital (1.000 kr.)Ansatte
1NETS Denmark A/S7.159.0001.109.6004.969.4002.092
2Saxo Bank A/S3.985.547955.7655552168943
3Simcorp A/S2.857.183574.76512624141.554
4Bankernes Edb Central A.M.B.A.1.731.2408682802406849
5Foreningen Bankdata1.633.98531.556530903756
6Sdc A/S1.417.8585.581655117568
7Visma e-conomic A/S311.978126.579128439198
8Edlund A/S247.4697.15747226227
9Intelligent Banker ApS58.6882.738647410
10Viabill A/S54.3714852958725
11Dinero Regnskab Aps44.16310.7921200129
12Valitor A/S36.847-18.795-1163147
13Mybanker A/S25.820397187728
14Myc4 A/S2.7771.873-1983

Kilde: BiQ